17° puesto - Semifinal
Slo
SLO
3:00
08/12
Bra
BRA
Grupo I - Fecha 1
Srb
SRB
3:00
08/12
KOR
KOR
Grupo II - Fecha 1
Rou
ROU
3:00
08/12
Rus
RUS
17° puesto - Semifinal
Sen
SEN
6:00
08/12
Cod
COD
Grupo I - Fecha 1
Ned
NED
6:00
08/12
Ger
GER
Grupo II - Fecha 1
Mne
MNE
6:00
08/12
Jpn
JPN
Grupo I - Fecha 1
Nor
NOR
8:30
08/12
Den
DEN
Grupo II - Fecha 1
Esp
ESP
8:30
08/12
Swe
SWE
21° puesto - Final
0:30
09/12
23° puesto - Final
0:30
09/12
15° puesto - Final
Ang
ANG
3:00
09/12
Arg
ARG
19° puesto - Final
3:00
09/12
Grupo I - Fecha 2
Ger
GER
3:00
09/12
Srb
SRB
13° puesto - Final
Fra
FRA
6:00
09/12
Hun
HUN
17° puesto - Final
6:00
09/12
Grupo I - Fecha 2
Den
DEN
6:00
09/12
Ned
NED
Grupo I - Fecha 2
KOR
KOR
8:30
09/12
Nor
NOR
Grupo II - Fecha 2
Rus
RUS
3:00
10/12
Mne
MNE
Grupo II - Fecha 2
Jpn
JPN
6:00
10/12
Esp
ESP
Grupo II - Fecha 2
Swe
SWE
8:30
10/12
Rou
ROU
Equipos Participantes
Ger
Alemania
Ang
Angola
Arg
Argentina
Aus
Australia
Bra
Brasil
Chn
China
KOR
Corea del Sur
Cub
Cuba
Den
Dinamarca
Slo
Eslovenia
Esp
España
Fra
Francia
Hun
Hungría
Jpn
Japón
Kaz
Kazajistán
Mne
Montenegro
Nor
Noruega
Ned
Países Bajos
Cod
Rep. Dem. del Congo
Rou
Rumania
Rus
Rusia
Sen
Senegal
Srb
Serbia
Swe
Suecia
Ronda Preliminar
GRUPO A
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Ned
NED
8 5 4 0 1 178 134 44
2 Nor
NOR
8 5 4 0 1 169 115 54
3 Srb
SRB
6 5 3 0 2 155 143 12
4 Ang
ANG
4 5 2 0 3 150 151 -1
5 Slo
SLO
4 5 2 0 3 142 150 -8
6 Cub
CUB
0 5 0 0 5 122 223 -101
  Ronda Principal   Copa Presidente
GRUPO B
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 KOR
KOR
8 5 3 2 0 149 124 25
2 Ger
GER
7 5 3 1 1 142 111 31
3 Den
DEN
7 5 3 1 1 132 100 32
4 Fra
FRA
5 5 2 1 2 137 100 37
5 Bra
BRA
3 5 1 1 3 119 115 4
6 Aus
AUS
0 5 0 0 5 53 182 -129
  Ronda Principal   Copa Presidente
GRUPO C
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Esp
ESP
10 5 5 0 0 159 103 56
2 Mne
MNE
8 5 4 0 1 137 123 14
3 Rou
ROU
6 5 3 0 2 121 129 -8
4 Hun
HUN
4 5 2 0 3 145 117 28
5 Sen
SEN
2 5 1 0 4 119 137 -18
6 Kaz
KAZ
0 5 0 0 5 92 164 -72
  Ronda Principal   Copa Presidente
GRUPO D
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Rus
RUS
10 5 5 0 0 158 91 67
2 Swe
SWE
8 5 4 0 1 144 114 30
3 Jpn
JPN
6 5 3 0 2 136 121 15
4 Arg
ARG
4 5 2 0 3 124 133 -9
5 Cod
COD
2 5 1 0 4 86 137 -51
6 Chn
CHN
0 5 0 0 5 100 152 -52
  Ronda Principal   Copa Presidente
Copa Presidente
Semifinal Final
FIN. - 08/12/2019
Ang
ANG
17
Fra
FRA
28
6:00 - 09/12/2019
Fra
FRA
-
Hun
HUN
-
FIN. - 08/12/2019
Hun
HUN
34
Arg
ARG
26
Final
3:00 - 09/12/2019
Ang
ANG
-
Arg
ARG
-
Semifinal Final
3:00 - 08/12/2019
Slo
SLO
-
Bra
BRA
-
6:00 - 09/12/2019
-
-
6:00 - 08/12/2019
Sen
SEN
-
Cod
COD
-
Final
3:00 - 09/12/2019
-
-
Semifinal Final
22:00 - 07/12/2019
Cub
CUB
-
Aus
AUS
-
0:30 - 09/12/2019
-
-
0:30 - 08/12/2019
Kaz
KAZ
-
Chn
CHN
-
Final
0:30 - 09/12/2019
-
-
Ronda Principal
GRUPO I
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Ned
NED
4 2 2 0 0 66 51 15
2 Ger
GER
3 2 1 1 0 53 52 1
3 Nor
NOR
2 2 1 0 1 56 55 1
4 KOR
KOR
2 2 0 2 0 53 53 0
5 Den
DEN
1 2 0 1 1 51 52 -1
6 Srb
SRB
0 2 0 0 2 48 64 -16
  Semifinales   5° puesto   7° puesto
GRUPO II
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Rus
RUS
4 2 2 0 0 63 45 18
2 Esp
ESP
4 2 2 0 0 58 42 16
3 Swe
SWE
2 2 1 0 1 56 56 0
4 Mne
MNE
2 2 1 0 1 53 53 0
5 Rou
ROU
0 2 0 0 2 42 58 -16
6 Jpn
JPN
0 2 0 0 2 49 67 -18
  Semifinales   5° puesto   7° puesto
Ronda Final
Semifinal Final
5:30 - 13/12/2019
-
-
8:30 - 15/12/2019
-
-
8:30 - 13/12/2019
-
-
Final
5:30 - 15/12/2019
-
-
Final
2:30 - 13/12/2019
-
-
Final
23:30 - 12/12/2019
-
-