Grupo O - Fecha 2
Jpn
JPN
65 - 80
FIN.
Mne
MNE
Grupo L - Fecha 2
Dom
DOM
55 - 74
FIN.
Ltu
LTU
Grupo P - Fecha 2
Jor
JOR
79 - 77
FIN.
Sen
SEN
Grupo K - Fecha 2
Cze
CZE
77 - 84
FIN.
Gre
GRE
Grupo O - Fecha 2
TUR
TUR
101 - 102
FIN.
Nzl
NZL
Grupo L - Fecha 2
Fra
FRA
98 - 100
FIN.
Aus
AUS
Grupo P - Fecha 2
Ger
GER
82 - 76
FIN.
Can
CAN
Grupo K - Fecha 2
Usa
USA
89 - 73
FIN.
Bra
BRA
Cuartos
Arg
ARG
97 - 87
FIN.
Srb
SRB
Cuartos
Esp
ESP
90 - 78
FIN.
Pol
POL
Cuartos
Usa
USA
79 - 89
FIN.
Fra
FRA
Cuartos
Aus
AUS
82 - 70
FIN.
Cze
CZE
5° puesto - Semifinal
Srb
SRB
94 - 89
FIN.
Usa
USA
5° puesto - Semifinal
Pol
POL
84 - 94
FIN.
Cze
CZE
Semifinal
Esp
ESP
95 - 88
FIN.
Aus
AUS
Semifinal
Arg
ARG
80 - 66
FIN.
Fra
FRA
7° puesto - Final
Usa
USA
87 - 74
FIN.
Pol
POL
5° puesto - Final
Srb
SRB
90 - 81
FIN.
Cze
CZE
3° puesto - Final
Fra
FRA
67 - 59
FIN.
Aus
AUS
Final
Arg
ARG
75 - 95
FIN.
Esp
ESP
Equipos Participantes
Ger
Alemania
Ang
Angola
Arg
Argentina
Aus
Australia
Bra
Brasil
Can
Canadá
Chn
China
KOR
Corea del Sur
Civ
Costa de Marfil
Esp
España
Usa
Estados Unidos
Phi
Filipinas
Fra
Francia
Gre
Grecia
Iri
Irán
Ita
Italia
Jpn
Japón
Jor
Jordania
Ltu
Lituania
Mne
Montenegro
Ngr
Nigeria
Nzl
Nueva Zelanda
Pol
Polonia
PUR
Puerto Rico
Dom
Rep. Dominicana
Cze
República Checa
Rus
Rusia
Sen
Senegal
Srb
Serbia
Tun
Túnez
TUR
Turquía
Ven
Venezuela
Primera Ronda
GRUPO A
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Pol
POL
6 3 3 0 239 208 31
2 Ven
VEN
5 3 2 1 230 210 20
3 Chn
CHN
4 3 1 2 205 206 -1
4 Civ
CIV
3 3 0 3 189 239 -50
  Grupo I   Grupo M
GRUPO B
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Arg
ARG
6 3 3 0 258 211 47
2 Rus
RUS
5 3 2 1 230 219 11
3 Ngr
NGR
4 3 1 2 266 242 24
4 KOR
KOR
3 3 0 3 208 290 -82
  Grupo I   Grupo M
GRUPO C
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Esp
ESP
6 3 3 0 247 190 57
2 PUR
PUR
5 3 2 1 213 218 -5
3 Tun
TUN
4 3 1 2 205 235 -30
4 Iri
IRI
3 3 0 3 213 235 -22
  Grupo J   Grupo N
GRUPO D
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Srb
SRB
6 3 3 0 323 203 120
2 Ita
ITA
5 3 2 1 277 215 62
3 Ang
ANG
4 3 1 2 204 278 -74
4 Phi
PHI
3 3 0 3 210 318 -108
  Grupo J   Grupo N
GRUPO E
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Usa
USA
6 3 3 0 279 204 75
2 Cze
CZE
5 3 2 1 247 240 7
3 TUR
TUR
4 3 1 2 254 251 3
4 Jpn
JPN
3 3 0 3 188 273 -85
  Grupo K   Grupo O
GRUPO F
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Bra
BRA
6 3 3 0 265 245 20
2 Gre
GRE
5 3 2 1 266 236 30
3 Nzl
NZL
4 3 1 2 284 288 -4
4 Mne
MNE
3 3 0 3 216 262 -46
  Grupo K   Grupo O
GRUPO G
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Fra
FRA
6 3 3 0 271 194 77
2 Dom
DOM
5 3 2 1 206 234 -28
3 Ger
GER
4 3 1 2 238 210 28
4 Jor
JOR
3 3 0 3 202 279 -77
  Grupo L   Grupo P
GRUPO H
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Aus
AUS
6 3 3 0 276 242 34
2 Ltu
LTU
5 3 2 1 275 203 72
3 Can
CAN
4 3 1 2 243 260 -17
4 Sen
SEN
3 3 0 3 175 264 -89
  Grupo L   Grupo P
Segunda Ronda
GRUPO I
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Arg
ARG
10 5 5 0 436 343 93
2 Pol
POL
9 5 4 1 383 373 10
3 Rus
RUS
8 5 3 2 373 358 15
4 Ven
VEN
7 5 2 3 355 366 -11
  Cuartos de Final
GRUPO J
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Esp
ESP
10 5 5 0 395 319 76
2 Srb
SRB
9 5 4 1 482 331 151
3 Ita
ITA
8 5 3 2 431 371 60
4 PUR
PUR
7 5 2 3 349 402 -53
  Cuartos de Final
GRUPO K
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Usa
USA
10 5 5 0 437 330 107
2 Cze
CZE
8 5 3 2 417 395 22
3 Gre
GRE
8 5 3 2 403 382 21
4 Bra
BRA
8 5 3 2 409 427 -18
  Cuartos de Final
GRUPO L
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Aus
AUS
10 5 5 0 458 416 42
2 Fra
FRA
9 5 4 1 447 369 78
3 Ltu
LTU
8 5 3 2 424 336 88
4 Dom
DOM
7 5 2 3 337 390 -53
  Cuartos de Final
GRUPO M
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Ngr
NGR
8 5 3 2 435 381 54
2 Chn
CHN
7 5 2 3 355 365 -10
3 KOR
KOR
6 5 1 4 361 438 -77
4 Civ
CIV
5 5 0 5 326 400 -74
GRUPO N
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Tun
TUN
8 5 3 2 377 386 -9
2 Iri
IRI
7 5 2 3 379 372 7
3 Ang
ANG
6 5 1 4 350 435 -85
4 Phi
PHI
5 5 0 5 352 499 -147
GRUPO O
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Nzl
NZL
8 5 3 2 497 470 27
2 TUR
TUR
7 5 2 3 434 427 7
3 Mne
MNE
6 5 1 4 370 406 -36
4 Jpn
JPN
5 5 0 5 334 464 -130
GRUPO P
Posiciones PTS PJ PG PP PF PC DIF
1 Ger
GER
8 5 3 2 409 364 45
2 Can
CAN
7 5 2 3 445 413 32
3 Jor
JOR
6 5 1 4 352 482 -130
4 Sen
SEN
5 5 0 5 330 432 -102
Ronda Final
Cuartos Semifinal Final
FIN. - 10/09/2019
Arg
ARG
97
Srb
SRB
87
FIN. - 13/09/2019
Arg
ARG
80
Fra
FRA
66
FIN. - 15/09/2019
Arg
ARG
75
Esp
ESP
95
FIN. - 11/09/2019
Usa
USA
79
Fra
FRA
89
FIN. - 10/09/2019
Esp
ESP
90
Pol
POL
78
FIN. - 13/09/2019
Esp
ESP
95
Aus
AUS
88
FIN. - 11/09/2019
Aus
AUS
82
Cze
CZE
70
Final
FIN. - 15/09/2019
Fra
FRA
67
Aus
AUS
59
Semifinal Final
FIN. - 12/09/2019
Srb
SRB
94
Usa
USA
89
FIN. - 14/09/2019
Srb
SRB
90
Cze
CZE
81
FIN. - 12/09/2019
Pol
POL
84
Cze
CZE
94
Final
FIN. - 14/09/2019
Usa
USA
87
Pol
POL
74